?

Log in

FRIENDS ONLY! Comment if you would like to be added, but… - Mouze's Words... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
ruderugger

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]
[ Points | Points ]

[Jul. 8th, 2006|05:19 pm]
ruderugger
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

FRIENDS ONLY!



Comment if you would like to be added, but remember just because you comment doesnt mean you will be added.
LinkReply

Comments:
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-07-10 07:42 pm (UTC)
Of course
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kentogekido
2006-07-09 07:12 am (UTC)
Hello. :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-07-11 12:30 am (UTC)
No thanks I dont know you
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: burn_black
2006-07-09 07:00 pm (UTC)
im adding you
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-07-10 07:43 pm (UTC)
yuppers
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ellenthepansy
2006-07-10 04:15 am (UTC)
add me woman!! lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-07-10 07:43 pm (UTC)
like I wouldnt
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: starrgirlgeiger
2006-07-10 11:57 am (UTC)
What if I say...
PLEAAAASE?!

=]
What does that do for ya?
(Reply) (Thread)
From: fctup
2006-07-10 02:09 pm (UTC)

thinkyourpretty

all mods, co-mods and 3 members at sister communities have auto-accepts. Join now!
(Reply) (Thread)
From: undertheaegis
2006-07-15 01:50 am (UTC)
Add me again.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-07-16 03:56 am (UTC)
sure thing
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: krzpunkrocker
2006-08-05 07:12 am (UTC)
Yeah i just wanted to say FUCK YOU!!!! and you should read another comment I left about you...you mess with Emia dn trust me you life will be hell. To bad you don't know who I am huh?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-08-07 12:24 am (UTC)
Emi???
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: sanghee
2006-09-26 11:16 pm (UTC)
Emi holds grudges. Trust me, I'm on her hate list for being your friend.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-09-27 06:07 pm (UTC)
hahahaha wow what a stupid cunt! Damn it she pisses me off and all because I fucking found out about her.... she needs to fucking grow up!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: sanghee
2006-09-26 11:15 pm (UTC)
sorry it took me so long. I've been geting back into comms, and working on taht mountain of work that I have, and getting over some crap in my life. With that said, add back?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ruderugger
2006-09-27 06:08 pm (UTC)
sure thing kiddo!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: sanghee
2006-09-27 08:44 pm (UTC)
awesome :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)